Details of all the matches being played at the Euro 2016 finals.

TAGS:

Group A
Jun 10   France 2-1 Romania  (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 11   Albania 0-1 Switzerland (Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, 3pm) Match report
Jun 15   Romania 1-1 Switzerland (Parc des Princes, Paris, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 15   France 2-0 Albania (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 19   Switzerland 0-0 France (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 19   Romania 0-1 Albania (Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon, 9pm) – Match report

Group B
Jun 11     Wales 2-1 Slovakia  (Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 11     England 1-1 Russia  (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 15     Russia 1-2 Slovakia (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 16     England 2-1 Wales (Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 20     Slovakia 0-0 England (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne, 9pm – Match report
Jun 20     Russia 0-3 Wales (Stadium Municipal, Toulouse, 9pm) – Match report

Group C
Jun 12     Poland 1-0 N Ireland  (Allianz Riviera, Nice, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 12     Germany 2-0 Ukraine  (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 16     Ukraine 0-2 N Ireland (Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 16     Germany 0-0 Poland (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 21      N Ireland 0-1 Germany (Parc des Princes, Paris, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 21      Ukraine 0-1 Poland (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 6pm) – Match report

Group D
Jun 12     Turkey 0-1 Croatia (Parc des Princes, Paris, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 13     Spain 1-0 Czech Rep (Stadium Municipal, Toulouse, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 17     Czech Rep 2-2 Croatia (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 17     Spain 3-0 Turkey (Allianz Riviera, Nice, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 21     Croatia 2-1 Spain (Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 21     Czech Rep 0-2 Turkey (Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, 9pm) – Match report

Group E
Jun 13     Rep Ireland 1-1 Sweden  (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 13     Belgium 0-2 Italy  (Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 17     Italy 1-0 Sweden (Stadium Municipal, Toulouse, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 18     Belgium 3-0 Rep Ireland (Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 3pm) – Match report
Jun 22     Sweden 0-1 Belgium (Allianz Riviera, Nice, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 22     Italy 0-1 Rep Ireland (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, 9pm) – Match report

Group F

Jun 14    Austria 0-2 Hungary (Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 6pm) – Match report
Jun14     Portugal 1-1 Iceland  (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 18     Iceland 1-1 Hungary (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 18     Portugal 0-0 Austria (Parc des Princes, Paris, 9pm) – Match report
Jun 22     Iceland 2-1 (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 6pm) – Match report
Jun 22     Hungary 3-3 Portugal (Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon, 6pm) – Match report

Round of 16

1. Jun 25 Switzerland 1-1 Poland (Poland 5-4 on pens)(Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne, 3pm) – Match report
2. Jun 25 Wales 1-0 Northern Ireland (Parc des Princes,  Paris, 6pm) – Match report
3. Jun 25 Croatia 0-1 Portugal (Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, 9pm) – Match report
4. Jun 26 France 2-1 Rep of Ireland (Parc Olympique Lyonnais,  Lyon, 3pm) – Match report
5. Jun 26 Germany 3-0 Slovakia (Stade Pierre-Mauroy,  Lille, 6pm) – Match report
6. Jun 26 Hungary 0-4 Belgium (Stadium Municipal,  Toulouse, 9pm) – Match report
7. Jun 27 Italy 2-0 Spain (Stade de France,  Saint-Denis, 6pm) – Match report
8. Jun 27 England 1-2 Iceland (Allianz Riviera,  Nice, 9pm) – Match report

Quarter-finals

9. Jun 30 Poland 1-1 Portugal (Portugal 5-3 on pens) (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 9pm)
10. Jul 1 Wales 3-1 Belgium (Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, 9pm) – Match report
11. Jul 2 Germany 1-1 Italy (Germany 6-5 on pens) (Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, 9pm) – Match report
12. Jul 3  France 5-2 Iceland (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 9pm) – Match report

Semi-finals

13. Jul 6 Portugal 2-0 Wales (Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon, 9pm) – Match report
14. Jul 7 Germany v France (Stade Velodrome, Marseilles, 9pm)

Final

15. Jul 10 Portugal v Winner Match 14 (Stade de France, Saint-Denis, 9pm)