TAGS:

ARGENTINA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Nicolas CARRASCO 27.05.94 River Plate
1 Bruno GALVAN 08.05.94 Boca Juniors
12 Nicolas SEQUEIRA 30.08.94 Lanus

DEFENDERS
2 Ezequiel BAEZ 28.06.94 Racing Club
4 Enzo BELOSO 20.02.94 Newell’s Old Boys
6 Facundo CARDOZO 06.04.95 Velez Sarsfield
13 Maximiliano PADILLA 29.08.94 Boca Juniors
3 Marcos PINTO 25.01.94 Lanus
19 Juan RODRIGUEZ 28.02.94 River Plate
16 Jonathan SILVA 29.06.94 Estudiantes
14 Alexis ZARATE 08.05.94 Independiente

MIDFIELDERS
17 Agustin ALLIONE 28.10.94 Velez Sarsfield
15 Pablo CARRERAS 03.03.95 River Plate
5 Gaspar INIGUEZ 26.03.94 Argentinos Juniors
11 Jorge VALDEZ 26.05.94 Lanus

FORWARDS
20 Martin BENITEZ 17.06.94 Independiente
10 Brian FERREIRA 24.05.94 Velez Sarsfield
8 Matias MONTERO 07.05.94 River Plate
7 Lucas OCAMPOS 11.07.94 River Plate
18 Lucas PUGH 01.01.94 River Plate
9 Lucas VERA PIRIS 02.01.94 Lanus

COACH
Oscar GARRE 09.12.56

AUSTRALIA

GOALKEEPERS
1 Paul IZZO 06.01.95 Institute of Sport
18 Daniel SADAKA 30.01.94 Sutherland Sharks
12 Lachlan TIBBLES 16.06.94 Institute of Sport

DEFENDERS
20 Nick ANSELL 02.02.94 Melbourne Victory
5 Corey BROWN 07.01.94 Institute of Sport
3 Connor CHAPMAN 31.10.94 Institute of Sport
8 Mitch COOPER 18.09.94 Gold Coast United
4 Tom KING 20.07.94 Liverpool (Eng)
2 Jake MONACO 23.06.94 Institute of Sport
19 Mitchell  OXBORROW 18.02.95 Institute of Sport
21 Riley WOODCOCK 23.05.95 Institute of Sport

MIDFIELDERS
14 Milos DEGENEK 28.04.94 Institute of Sport
16 Stefan MAUK 12.10.95 Institute of Sport
17 Jacob MELLING 04.04.95 Institute of Sport
6 Yianni PERKATIS 08.03.94 Institute of Sport
11 Luke REMINGTON 12.05.94 Institute of Sport

FORWARDS
7 Hernan ESPINDOLA 19.10.94 Institute of Sport
13 Teeboy KAMARA 18.05.96 Institute of Sport
10 Jesse MAKAROUNAS 18.04.94 Institute of Sport
15 Anthony PROIA 16.03.94 Institute of Sport
9 Dylan TOMBIDES 08.03.94 West Ham Utd (Eng)

COACH
Jan VERSLEIJEN (Hol) 29.12.55

BRAZIL

GOALKEEPERS
1 CHARLES 04.02.94 Cruzeiro
12 UILSON 28.04.94 Atletico Mineiro
21 JACSSON 12.03.94 Internacional

DEFENDERS
2 WALLACE 01.05.94 Fluminense
3 MARQUINHOS 14.05.94 Corinthians
4 MATHEUS 18.08.94 Gremio
6 EMERSON 03.08.94 Santos
13 CLAUDIO WINCK 15.04.94 Internacional
14 JOSUE 28.01.94 Vitoria
15 JONATHAN 11.07.94 Gremio

MIDFIELDERS
5 MISAEL 15.07.94 Gremio
7 GUILHERME 31.03.94 Vasco da Gama
8 MARLON BICA 25.05.94 Internacional
16 HERNANI 27.03.94 Atletico Paranaense
17 BRUNO SABIA 21.03.94 Palmeiras
18 WELLINGTON 08.01.94 Vitoria

FORWARDS
9 ADEMILSON 09.01.94 Sao Paulo
10 ADRYAN 10.08.94 Flamengo
11 LUCAS PIAZON 20.01.94 Sao Paulo
19 NATHAN 18.01.94 Internacional
20 LEO 28.03.94 Cruzeiro

COACH
Emerson AVILA 16.07.67

BURKINO FASO

GOALKEEPERS
1 Sy Aime COULIBALY 31.12.95 Kada School
21 Toldo HOUE 13.05.95 Secteur 21
16 Seni OUEDRAOGO 08.06.95 Fogebu

DEFENDERS
5 Romaric BANABA 20.02.94 AZM (Tog)
3 Ismael BANDE 16.01.96 Fabao
12 Abdou KABRE 03.03.95 Kozaf
19 Issouf PARO 16.10.94 IFFA Bobo Dioulasso
8 Sounkalo SANOU 10.05.94 Kada School
2 Ismaila ZOUNGRANA 17.10.95 Kozaf
18 Patrice ZOUNGRANA 02.12,94 Yennenga

MIDFIELDERS
20 Yaya BAMBA 20.06.95 Maya Bobo Dioulasso
14 Seydou BELEM 06.12.95 Fogebu
6 Ibrahim ILI 10.11.94 Kada School
4 Aziz KABORE 01.01.94 Kada School
7 Faical OUEDRAOGO 31.12.95 Kada School
15 Romaric PITROIPA 31.12.94 Kozaf
11 Abdoul SANOU 27.05.94 Kada School
10 Rashade SIDO 28.04.95 Naba Kango

FORWARDS
17 Ousmane NANA 14.04.94 CFAS
9 Zaniou SANA 31.12.94 Naba Kango
14 Ben ZERBO 27.08.94 Naba Kango

COACH
Rui PEREIRA (Por) 21.05.62

CANADA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Chad BUSH 30.05.94 Toronto
1 Maxime CREPEAU 11.05.94 Montreal Impact
18 Quillan ROBERTS 13.09.94 Toronto

DEFENDERS
4 Ismail BENOMAR 26.04.94 Montreal Impact
13 Luca GASPAROTTO 09.03.95 Sporting Club Toronto
7 Marco LAPENNA 11.01.94 Montreal Impact
3 Tyler PASHER 27.04.94 Toronto
12 Matteo PASQUOTTI 12.02.94 Vancouver Whitecaps
6 Parker SEYMOUR 11.04.94 Toronto
5 Daniel STANESE 21.01.94 Vancouver Whitecaps

MIDFIELDERS
8 Bryce ALDERSON 05.02.94 Vancouver Whitecaps
15 Sergio CAMARGO 16.08.94 Toronto
17 Yassin ESSA 08.02.94 Vancouver Whitecaps
19 Alex HALIS 13.04.94 Sporting Club Toronto
14 Omari MORRIS 01.04.94 Toronto
11 Christopher NANCO 15.02.95 Sigma Academy
20 Michael PETRASSO 09.07.95 Toronto
2 Samuel PIETTE 12.11.94 Metz (Fra)

FORWARDS
10 Keven ALEMAN 25.03.94 (not affiliated)
16 Jay CHAPMAN 01.01.94 Toronto
9 Sadi JALALI 06.06.95 Maples Juventus

COACH
Sean Fleming 03.08.65

CONGO

GOALKEEPERS
21 Pavelh Ndzila 12.01.95 CNFF
1 Chill Ngakosso 26.07.94 CNFF

DEFENDERS
2 Cisse Bassoumba 13.01.96 CNFF
11 Ramaric Etou 25.01.95 CNFF
5 Melvan Lekandza 02.04.94 CNFF
13 Gloire Mayanith 13.10.94 CNFF
3 Stevy Samba 03.05.94 CNFF

MIDFIELDERS
8 Hardy Binguila 17.07.96 CNFF
6 Tierry Kouyikou 17.01.95 CNFF
19 Amour Loussoukou 05.12.96 CNFF
4 Charlevy Mabiala 31.03.96 CNFF
7 Ange Sitou 24.05.94 CNFF

FORWARDS
18 Kader Bidimbou 20.02.96 CNFF
17 Bel Epako 17.04.95 CNFF
9 Elvia Ipamy 27.09.94 CNFF
10 Justalain Kounkou 02.08.96 CNFF
12 Gildas Mpassi 10.01.94 Leopard
14 Christ Nkounkou 27.07.94 CNFF
20 Mavis Tchibota 07.05.96 Etoile du Congo

COACH
Eddie HUDANSKI (Fra) 06.09.48

CZECH REPUBLIC

GOALKEEPERS
21 Ondrej Kolar 17.10.94 Slovan Liberec
1 Patrik Macej 11.06.94 Banik Ostrava
16 Lukas Zima 09.01.94 Slavia Prague

DEFENDERS
5 Lubos Adamec 27.04.94 Juventus (Ita)
3 Jan Filip 06.03.94 Teplice
6 Michael Luftner 14.03.94 Teplice
15 Jan Sterba 08.07.94 Sigma Olomouc

MIDFIELDERS
7 Ales CERMAK 01.10.94 Sparta Prague
2 Ondrej Karafiat 01.12.94 Sparta Prague
13 Patrik Kundratek 15.02.94 Banik Ostrava
8 Jindrich Kadula 10.06.94 Ceske Budejovice
4 Petr Nerad 06.02.94 Bohemians 1905
9 Nikolas Salasovic 20.09.94 Slavia Prague
19 Michal Travnik 17.05.94 Slovacko

FORWARDS
20 Daniel Cerny 19.0794 Viktoria Plzen
10 Lukas Julis 02.12.94 Sparta Prague
12 Zdenek Linhart 05.03.94 Ceske Budejovice
17 Dominik Masek 10.07.95 Pribram
14 Dominik SPAVELKO 27.04.95 Banik Ostrava
18 Marek STRADA 16.03.94 Teplice
11 Patrik Svoboda 13.04.94 Viktoria Plzen

COACH
Josef CSAPLAR 29.10.62

DENMARK

GOALKEEPERS
1 Oliver Korch 18.06.94 Midtjylland
21 Casper Radza 26.02.94 OB
16 Christian Schultz 26.02.94 Silkeborg

DEFENDERS
2 Mads Aaquist 31.12.94 Copenhagen
19 Jacob Barrett 17.11.94 AaB
5 Riza Durmisi 08.01.94 Brondby
3 Frederik Holst 24.09.94 Brondby
12 Patrick Jensen 04.04.94 Vejle
4 Nicolai Johannesen 22.05.94 Lyngby
14 Ashoya Nissen 29.03.94 Vejle

MIDFIELDERS
18 Lucas Andersen 13.09.94 AaB
8 Lasse Christensen 15.08.94 Midtjylland
13 Pierre Hojbjerg 05.08.94 Brondby
7 Christian Norgaard 10.03.94 Lyngby
6 Patrick Olsen 23.04.94 Brondby

FORWARDS
11 Danny Amankwaa 30.01.94 Copenhagen
10 Viktor Fischer 09.06.94 Ajax (Hol)
20 Kristian Lindberg 14.02.94 Nordsjaelland
17 Yurary Poulsen 15.06.94 Lyngby
15 Rochester Sorensen 30.04.94 Koge
9 Kenneth Zohore 31.01.94 Copenhagen

COACH
Thomas FRANK

ECUADOR

GOALKEEPERS
1 Walter Chavez 06.04.94 LDU Quito
12 Darwin Cuero 15.10.94 El Nacional
21 Israel Gutierrez 02.03.94 Deportivo Quito

DEFENDERS
4 Ridder Alcivar 13.03.94 Universidad Catolica
5 Luis Canga 15.06.95 LDU Quito
18 Gabriel Cortez 10.10.95 Ind Jose Teran
2 Jordan Jaime 28.10.95 Rocafuerte
3 Marlon Mejia 21.09.94 Emelec
19 Jhon Mendoza 14.02.94 Barcelona
6 Cristian Ramirez 12.08.94 Inde Jose Teran

MIDFIELDERS
16 Kevin Barzola 09.07.94 Rocafuerte
15 Jose Cevallos 18.01.95 LDU Quito
14 Eddy Corozo 28.06.94 Emelec
10 Junior Sornoza 28.01.94 Ind Jose Teran
8 Jonny Uchuari 19.01.94 LDU Quito

FORWARDS
9 Luis Batioja 16.02.94 LDU Quito
13 Carlos Guerzo 19.04.95 Ind Jose Teran
20 Dennys Hurtado 22.07.94 Emelec
7 Kevin Mercado 28.01.94 LDU Quito
11 Esteban Troya 18.01.94 Espoli
17 Joel Valencia 16.10.94 Real Zaragoza (Spa)

COACH
Javier RODRIGUEZ

ENGLAND

GOALKEEPERS
21 Tyrell Belford 05.06.94 Liverpool
13 Ben Garrett 25.04.94 Crewe Alexandra
1 Jordan Pickford 07.03.94 Sunderland

DEFENDERS
6 Nathaniel Chalobah 12.12.94 Chelsea
2 Jordan Cousins 06.03.94 Charlton Athletic
5 Adam Jackson 18.05.94 Middlesbrough
15 Sam Magri 30.03.94 Portsmouth
19 Matthew Regan 22.02.94 Liverpool
3 Bradley Smith 09.04.94 Liverpool

MIDFIELDERS

20 Jack Dunn 19.11.94 Liverpool
12 George Evans 13.12.94 Manchester City
11 Jake Forster-Caskey 25.04.94 Brighton & HA
4 John Lundstram 18.02.94 Everton
8 Nick Powell 23.03.94 Crewe Alexandra
7 Raheem Sterling 08.12.94 Liverpool
18 Blair Turgott 22.05.94 West Ham United

FORWARDS
10 Max Clayton 09.08.94 Crewe Alexandra
16 Alex Henshall 15 .02.94 Manchester City
9 Hallam Hope 17.03.94 Everton
14 Adam Morgan 21.04.94 Liverpool
17 Nathan Redmond 06.03.94 Birmingham City

COACH
John PEACOCK 27.03.56

FRANCE

GOALKEEPERS
1 Quentin Beunardeau 27.02.94 Le Mans
16 Lionel Mpasi Nzau 01.08.94 Paris Saint-Germain
19 Paul Nardi 18.05.94 Nancy

DEFENDERS
15 Pierre Bourdin 06.01.94 Paris Saint-Germain
4 Raphael Calvet 07.02.94 Auxerre
12 Antoine Conte 29.01.94 Paris Saint-Germain
2 Jordan Ikoko 03.02.94 Paris Saint-Germain
13 Aymeric Laporte 27.05.94 Athletic Bilbao
3 Benjamin Mendy 17.07.94 Le Havre
5 Kurt Zouma 27.10.94 Saint-Etienne

MIDFIELDERS
21 Tiemoue Bakayoko 16.08.94 Rennes
14 Kharl Madianga 30.01.94 Le Mans
8 Souahilo Meite 17.03.94 Auxerre
7 Adam Nkusu 29.01.94 Le Havre
6 Adrien Tameze 04.02.94 Nancy
17 Jordan Vercleyen 07.02.94 Le Havre
10 Abdallah Yaisien 23.04.94 Paris Saint-Germain

FORWARDS
20 Yassine Benzia 08.09.94 Lyon
11 Sebastien Haller 22.06.94 Auxerre
18 Gaetan Laborde 03.05.94 Bordeaux
9 Lenny Nangis 24.03.94 Caen

COACH
Patrick GONFALONE 02.11.55

GERMANY

GOALKEEPERS
21 Thomas Dahne 04.01.94 Salzburg (Aut)
1 Odisseas Vlachodimos 26.04.94 Stuttgart
12 Cedric Wilmes 13.01.94 Borussia Dortmund

DEFENDERS
14 Kaan Ayhan 10.11.94 Schalke
4 Koray Gunter 16.08.94 Borussia Dortmund
13 Koray Kacinoglu 20.07.94 Duisburg
15 Noah Korczowski 08.01.94 Schalke
5 Nico Perrey 02.02.94 Arminia Bielefeld
3 Cimo Rocker 21.01.94 Werder Bremen
2 Mitchell Weiser 21.04.94 Koln
6 Robin Yalcin 25.01.94 Stuttgart

MIDFIELDERS
10 Levent Aycicek 14.02.94 Werder Bremen
8 Emre Can 12.01.94 Bayern Munich
18 Rani Khedira 27.01.94 Stuttgart
16 Sven Mende 18.01.94 Stuttgart
20 Fabian Schnellhardt 12.01.94 Koln

FORWARDS
11 Okan Aydin 08.05.94 Bayer Leverkusen
7 Mirco Born 28.06.94 Twente (Hol)
17 Marvin Ducksch 07.03.94 Borussia Dortmund
19 Nils Quaschner 22.04.94 Hansa Rostock
9 Samed Yesil 25.05.94 Bayer Leverkusen

COACH
Steffen FREUND 19.01.70

HOLLAND

GOALKEEPERS
1 Boy de Jong 10.04.94 Feyenoord
16 Peter Leeuwenburgh 23.03.94 Ajax
21 Eric Verstappen 19.05.94 PSV

DEFENDERS
2 Daan Disveld 20.01.94 NEC
17 Menno Koch 02.07.94 PSV
3 Terence Kongolo 14.02.94 Feyenoord
4 Karim Rekik 02.12.94 Feyenoord
5 Jethro Willems 30.03.94 Sparta Rotterdam

MIDFIELDERS
15 Nathan Ake 18.01.95 Feyenoord
8 Yassine Ayoub 06.03.94 Utrecht
20 Adnan Bajic 28.02.94 Sparta Rotterdam
6 Kyle Ebecilio 17.02.94 Arsenal (Eng)
13 Thom Haye 09.02.95 AZ
10 Tonny Trindade de Vilhena 03.01.95 Feyenoord
14 Joris van Overeem 01.06.94 AZ

FORWARDS
9 Anass Achahbar 13.01.94 Feyenoord
7 Jordi Bitter 19.01.94 Ajax
11 Memphis Depay 13.02.94 PSV
12 Danzell Gravenberch 13.02.94 Ajax
19 Rewien Ramlal 07.03.94 Willem II
18 Guliano van Velzen 14.04.94 Manchester Utd (Eng)

COACH
Albert STUIVENBERG 29.10.70

IVORY COAST

GOALKEEPERS
16 Severin Dje Yao 10.02.95 Denguele
1 Yored Konate 28.12.94 Sochaux (Fra)
21 Aboubakar Ouattara 16.11.95 Volcan

DEFENDERS
4 Ibrahima Bah 18.12.94 Academie de Sefa
17 Losseni Karamoko 20.12.94 Olympic Sport Abobo
3 Mory Kone 21.04.94 Le Mans (Fra)
5 Jean Thome 10.10.95 Aspire Academy (Qat)
14 Mehoue Traore 23.12.94 Sewe Sports

MIDFIELDERS
2 Jean-Eudes Aholou 20.03.94 Ivoire Academie
10 Wilfried Gnahore 30.12.95 Nottingham Forest
9 Daniel Soungole 26.02.95 Athletic Adjame

FORWARDS
20 Banvo Anderson 04.02.94 PSG (Fra)
8 Victorien ANgban 29.09.96 Stade d’Abidjan
12 Guy Bedi 20.12.95 Am Diallo Academie
18 Ibrahim Coulibaly 28.12.95 Am Diallo Academie
19 Souleymane Coulibaly 26.12.94 Siena (Ita)
15 Drissa Diarrassouba 15.11.94 Ivoire Academie
13 Jeremy Kimmankon 29.05.94 Chateauroux (Fra)
6 Dorian Kouame 02.10.94 Guingamp (Fra)
7 Jean Kouassi 25.09.94 Moossou
11 Lionel Lago 09.10.95 Aspire Academy (Qat)

COACH
Pierre GOUAMENE 15.06.66

JAMAICA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Nico Campbell 22.02.94 Cavalier
13 Odean Clarke 09.01.94 Holland United
1 Richard Trench 08.05.94 Rusea’s HS

DEFENDERS
6 Quante ABBOTT HILL SMITH 12.02.94 Brampton Utd (Can)
18 Zhelano Barnes 29.04.94 Cavalier
2 Oshane Jenkins 20.03.94 Cavalier
12 Patrick Palmer 25.07.94 Cavalier
5 Alvas Powell 18.07.94 Portmore United
3 Kemo Wallace 29.09.94 Harbour View
7 Romario Williams 15.08.94 Cavalier
4 Jason Wint 14.02.94 Portmore United

MIDFIELDERS
19 Cardel Benbow 03.06.95 Waterford United
17 Melvin Blair 18.01.94 Frome
9 Omar Holness 13.03.94 Real Mona
8 Romario Jones 15.05.94 Cavalier
20 Shawn Lawson 13.01.94 Ajax Strikers (Can)
11 Andre Lewis 12.08.94 Cavalier
16 Troy Moo Penn 22.07.95 Mile Gully

FORWARDS
14 Jevani Brown 16.10.94 MK Dons (Eng)
15 Anthony Walker 07.10.94 Rusea’s HS
10 Jason Wright 26.12.94 Cavalier

COACH
Wendell DOWNSWELL 05.02.58

JAPAN

GOALKEEPERS
18 Shunta Awaka 07.02.95 Consadole Sapporo
1 Kosuke Nakamura 27.02.95 Kashiwa Reysol
21 Ayumi Niekawa 12.05.94 Jubilo Iwata

DEFENDERS
15 Junpei Arai 12.11.94 Urawa Red Diamonds
12 Fumiya Hayakawa 12.01.94 Albirex Niigata
3 Takuya Iwanami 18.06.94 Vissel Kobe
2 Naoki Kawaguchi 24.05.94 Albirex Niigata
6 Sei Muroya 05.04.94 Aomori Yamada HS
19 Daisuke Takagi 14.10.95 Tokyo Verdy
4 Naomichi Ueda 24.10.94 Ozu High School

MIDFIELDERS
17 Hiroki Akino 08.10.94 Kashiwa Reysol
5 Kazuki Fukai 11.03.95 Consadole Sapporo
8 Hideki Ishige 21.09.94 Shimizu S-Pulse
13 Takuya Kida 23.08.94 Yokohama F. Marinos
7 Reo Mochizuki 18.01.95 Yasu High School
16 Hideyuki Nozawa 15.08.94 Tokyo

FORWARDS
11 Masaya Matsumoto 25.01.95 Academy Fukushima
9 Takumi Minamino 16.01.95 Cerezo Osaka
14 Shoya Nakajima 23.08.94 Tokyo Verdy
20 Musashi Suzuki 11.02.94 Kiryu Daiichi HS
10 Ryoga Suzuki 28.02.94 Kashima Antlers

COACH
Hirofumi YOSHITAKE

MEXICO

GOALKEEPERS
12 Jose Gonzalez 14.01.95 Pachuca
21 Dilan Nicolletti 18.01.94 Newells OB (Arg)
1 Richard Sanchez 05.04.94 Dallas (SA)

DEFENDERS
4 Antonio Briseno 02.02.94 Club Atlas
5 Jorge Caballero 25.01.94 Monterrey
3 Carlos Guzman 19 .05.94 Morelia
14 Fabian Guzman 30.04.94 Atlas
2 Francsico Flores 17 .01.94 Cruz Azul
15 Felipe Sifuentes 16.02.94 Monterrey
13 Luis Solorio 01.08.94 Guadalajara
18 Jose Tostado 28.07.94 Guadalajara

MIDFIELDERS
17 Giovani Casillas 04.01.94 Guadalajara
6 Kevin Escamilla 21.02.94 Pumas
7 Jonathan Espericueta 09.08.94 Tigres
16 Enrique Flores 25.03.94 Monterrey
8 Julio Gomez 13.08.94 Pachuca
10 Arturo Gonzalez 09.05.94 Atlas

FORWARDS
11 Marco Bueno 31.03.94 Leon
9 Carlos Fierro 24.07.94 Guadalajara
20 Marcelo Gracia 02.04.94 Monterrey
19 Daniel Hernandez 16.02.94 Monterrey

COACH
Raul GUTIERREZ 16.10.66

NEW ZEALAND

GOALKEEPERS
1 Scott Basalaj 19.04.94 Team Wellington
21 Liam Anderson 20.10.94 Forrest Hill Milford
20 Scott Armistead 15.04.94 Oratia United

DEFENDERS
5 Luke Adams 08.05.94 Waitakere United
4 Reece Lambert 27.03.94 Central United
2 Harshae Raniga 01.10.94 Central United
16 Bill Tuiloma 27.03.95 Asia Pacific FA

MIDFIELDERS
3 Stephen Carmichael 28.03.94 Central United
7 Kip Colvey 15.03.94 Asia Pacific FA
11 James Debenham 20.02.94 Albany United
12 Jesse Edge 26.02.95 Melville United
10 Cameron Howieson 22.12.94 Asia Pacific FA
14 Ryan Howlett 07.05.94 Waitakere United
8 Rhys Jordan 19.10.94 Forrest Hill Milford
13 Cameron Martin 15.09.94 Central United
18 Calvin Opperman 25.04.94 Asia Pacific FA
9 Tim Payne 10.01.94 Waitakere United
17 Harley Tahau 15.01.95 Asia Pacific FA
6 Jordan Vale 15.01.94 Waitakere United

FORWARDS
15 Dylan Stansfield 13.07.94 Forrest Hill Milford
19 Ken Yamamoto 26.03.94 Canterbury United

COACH
Aaron McFARLAND 19.08.72

NORTH KOREA

GOALKEEPERS
1 An Kang-chol 01.11.94 Amrokgang
14 Cha Jong-hun 19.04.94 Pyongyang City
4 Ri Son-chan 04.03.94 Chobyong

DEFENDERS
3 Choe Chol-ryong 29.01.94 Chobyong
13 Jong Il-hyok 07.05.94 Chobyong
2 Jong Kwang-sok 05.01.94 Chobyong
17 Kim Chol-bom 16.07.94 Sobaeksu
18 Kwon Chung-hyok 21.02.94 4.25 Sports Team
5 Ro Myong-song 02.01.95 Rimyongsu

MIDFIELDERS
21 Choe Myong-song 08.01.94 Chobyong
8 Ju Jong-chol 20.10.94 Amrokgang
7 Kang Nam-gwon 06.03.95 Chobyong
6 O Jin-song 04.03.94 Sobaeksu
16 Pak Myong-song 31.03.94 Sobaeksu
15 Ri Ji-song 01.05.94 Chobyong

FORWARDS
11 Hong Jin-song 20.02.94 Sobaeksu
9 Jang Ok-chol 14.01.94 Locomotive
10 Jo Kwang 05.08.94 Sobaeksu
19 Kang Su-yun 03.08.94 4.25 Sports Team
20 Kang Yong-jin 23.03.94 Amrokgang
12 So Jong-hyok 01.07.95 4.25 Sports Team

COACH
AN Ye-gun

PANAMA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Martin Melendez 23.03.95 Bagoso
1 Ivan Picart 02.08.94 Rio Abajo
12 Joseph Vargas 23.05.94 Millenium

DEFENDERS
5 Roberto Chen 24.05.94 San Francisco
2 Shaquile Coronado 20.01.95 Club Deportivo Arabe Unido
16 Alonzo Goot 26.08.94 Ciclon
3 Jose Maughn 09.01.94 Chorrillo
4 Jordy Melendez 14.07.94 Chepo
13 Francisco Narbon 11.02.95 Chepo
6 Anel Vargas 24.08.94 Unattached

MIDFIELDERS
8 Juan Cedeno 12.01.94 Chorrillo
20 Alexander Gonzalez 14.12.94 Rio Abajo
11 Aldair Paredes 02.11.94 Millenium
10 Darwin Pinzon 02.04.94 Sp San Miguelito
17 Bryan Santamaria 12.05.94 San Francisco
7 Dario Wright 25.04.94 Millenium

FORWARDS
18 Jorman Aguilar 11.09.94 Rio Abajo
9 Omar Browne 03.05.94 Millenium
15 Romario Piggot 17.07.95 Chepo
14 Edson Samms 27.03.95 San Francisco
19 Alfredo Stephens 25.12.94 Rio Abajo

COACH
Jorge DELY 12.03.67

RWANDA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Kabes Hategikimana 18.04.94 Rwanada FA
1 Steven Ntalibi 22.12.94 SEC
18 Marcel Nzarora 22.11.94 Rwanada FA

DEFENDERS
8 Emery Bayisenge 02.11.94 Rwanada FA
4 Eugene Habyarimana 29.10.94 SEC
3 Celestin Ndayishimiye 11.10.95 Rwanada FA
2 Michel Rusheshangoga 25.08.94 Rwanada FA
16 Jean Marie Rusingizandekwe 01.07.94 Mechelen (Blg)
15 Faustin Usengimana 11.06.94 Rayon Sports

MIDFIELDERS
14 Janvier Benedata 12.08.95 APR FC
10 Andrew Buteera 03.10.94 Proline (Uga)
6 Robert Ndatimana 11.09.95 Rwanada FA
13 Heritier Turatsinze 30.10.94 SEC

FORWARDS
19 Ibrahim Itangishaka 16.09.94 SEC
9 Bonfils Kabanda 18.09.94 Nancy (Fra)
17 Sulaiman Kakira 30.03.95 APR
12 Justin Mico 21.12.94 Rwanada FA
11 Alfred Mugabo 09.10.95 Arsenal (Eng)
5 Eric Nsabimana 11.10.94 SEC
20 Farouk Ruhinda 18.09.94 Express
7 Mwesigye Tibingana 22.12.94 Proline (Uga)

COACH
Richard TARDY (Fra) 29.08.50

URUGUAY

GOALKEEPERS
1 Jonathan Cubero 15.01.94 Cerro
12 Guillermo De Amores 19.10.94 Liverpool
21 Gaston Rodriguez 12.02.94 Defensor

DEFENDERS
18 Sebastian Canobra 03.11.94 Atenas
14 Santiago Carrera 05.03.94 River Plate
20 Alejandro Furia 15.03.94 Penarol
6 Maximiliano Moreira 11.06.94 Nacional
17 Gianni Rodriguez 07.06.94 Danubio
3 Gaston Silva 05.03.94 Defensor
4 Agustin Tabarez 15.10.94 Nacional
2 Emiliano Velazquez 30.04.94 Danubio

MIDFIELDERS
8 Elbio Alvarez 13.06.94 Penarol
10 Guillermo Mendez 26.08.94 Nacional
7 Leonardo Pais 07.07.94 Defensor
5 Heber Ratti 05.04.94 River Plate
15 Jim Varela 16.10.94 Penarol

FORWARDS
11 Rodrigo Aguirre 01.10.94 Liverpool
16 Santiago Charamoni 28.01.94 Defensor
9 Sergio Cortelezzi 09.09.94 Nacional
13 Juan Cruz Mascia 03.01.94 Miramar Misiones
19 Juan San Martin 20.01.94 Penarol

COACH
Fabian COITO –

USA

GOALKEEPERS
21 Wade Hamilton 15.09.94 Arsenal
1 Kendall McIntosh 24.01.94 San Jose E’quakes
12 Fernando Pina 29.01.94 Houston Dynamo

DEFENDERS
16 Kellyn Acosta 24.07.95 FC Dallas
4 Joe Amon 14.06.94 South Carolina U
2 Zach Carroll 16.03.94 Vardar
6 Mobi Fehr 13.12.94 Tokyo Verdy (Jap)
15 Alessandro Mion 23.01.94 Miami FC Kendall
3 Nathan Smith 18.10.94 Cal Odyssey

MIDFIELDERS
5 Matt Dunn 13.01.94 Koln (Ger)
10 Alejandro Guido 22.03.94 Aztecs Premier
13 Nico Melo 23.01.94 Florida Rush
11 Marc Pelosi 17.06.94 Aztecs Premier
8 Esteban Rodriguez 11.02.94 Cosmos Academy
14 Tarik Salkicic 03.06.94 Strictly Soccer
17 Dillon Serna 25.03.94 Colorado Rapids
20 Andrew Souders 26.02.94 Columbus Crew

FORWARDS
18 Paul Arriola 05.02.95 Arsenal
7 Alfred Koroma 19.04.94 Solar Chelsea
19 Jack McBean 15.12.94 LA Galaxy
9 Mario Rodriguez 12.05.94 Central Aztecs

COACH
Wilmer Cabrera (Col) 15.09.67

UZBEKISTAN

GOALKEEPERS
21 Abdumavlon Abdujalilov 22.12.994 Pakhtakor
12 Ganisher Kholmurodov 29.11.94 Mash’al Mubarek
1 Sergey Smorodin 15.02.94 Pakhtakor

DEFENDERS
16 Khasan Askarov 14.04.94 Bunyodkor
4 Ravshanjon Haydarov 01.06.94 RKOR Tashkent
2 Mirzamurod Juraboev 31.05.94 Nasaf Qarshi
5 Asiljon Mansurov 04.08.94 FMI Yangier
14 Javlon Mirabdullaev 19.03.94 Bunyodkor
3 Sardor Rahkmanov 15.02.94 Mash’al Mubarek

MIDFIELDERS
13 Bobir Davlatov 01.03.96 Mash’al Mubarek
9 Kholmurod Kholmurodov 29.06.94 Mash’al Mubarek
6 Abbosbek Makhstaliev 12.01.94 Pakhtakor
7 Azizbek Muratov 21.01.94 FK Buxoro
8 Sardor Sabirkhodjaev 06.11.94 Pakhtakor
18 Mukhsin Ubaydullaev 15.07.94 Pakhtakor
17 Dior Usmankhodjaev 07.02.94 RKOR Tashkent
20 Davlatbek Yarbekov 27.09.94 Neftchi Farg’ona

FORWARDS
10 Nodirkhon Kamolov 22.10.94 Neftchi Farg’ona
15 Jasurbek Khakimov 24.05.94 RKOR Tashkent
11 Timur Khakimov 23.08.94 Pakhtakor
19 Zabikhillo Urinboev 30.03.95 Bunyodkor

COACH
Aleksey EVSTAFEEV