SubscribeSubscribe

FRIDAY 9 JUNE
Group A
Germany v Costa Rica 1700, Munich
Poland v Ecuador 2000, Gelsenkirchen

SATURDAY 10 JUNE
Group B
England v Paraguay 1400, Frankfurt
Trinidad & Tobago v Sweden 1700, Dortmund

Group C
Argentina v Ivory Coast 2000, Hamburg

SUNDAY 11 JUNE
Group C
Serbia & Montenegro v Holland 1400, Leipzig

Group D
Mexico v Iran 1700, Nuremberg
Angola v Portugal 2000, Cologne

MONDAY 12 JUNE
Group F
Australia v Japan 1400, Kaiserslautern

Group E
USA v Czech Republic 1700, Gelsenkirchen
Italy v Ghana 2000, Hanover

TUESDAY 13 JUNE
Group G
South Korea v Togo 1400, Frankfurt
France v Switzerland m1700, Stuttgart

Group F
Brazil v Croatia 2000, Berlin

WEDNESDAY 14 JUNE
Group H
Spain v Ukraine 1400, Leipzig
Tunisia v Saudi Arabia 1700, Munich

Group A
Germany v Poland 2000, Dortmund

THURSDAY 15 JUNE
Group A
Ecuador v Costa Rica 1400, Hamburg

Group B
England v Trinidad & Tobago 1700, Nuremberg
Sweden v Paraguay 2000, Berlin

FRIDAY 16 JUNE
Group C
Argentina v Serbia & Montenegro 1400, Gelsenkirchen
Holland v Ivory Coast 1700, Stuttgart

Group D
Mexico v Angola 2000, Hanover

SATURDAY 17 JUNE
Group D
Portugal v Iran 1400, Frankfurt

Group E
Italy v USA 1700, Kaiserslautern
Czech Republic v Ghana 2000, Cologne

SUNDAY 18 JUNE
Group F
Japan v Croatia 1400, Nuremberg
Brazil v Australia 1700, Munich

Group G
France v South Korea 2000, Leipzig

MONDAY 19 JUNE
Group G
Togo v Switzerland 1400, Dortmund

Group H
Saudi Arabia v Ukraine 1700, Hamburg
Spain v Tunisia 2000, Stuttgart

TUESDAY 20 JUNE
Group A
Ecuador v Germany 1500, Berlin
Costa Rica v Poland 1500, Hanover

Group B
Sweden v England 2000, Cologne
Paraguay v Trinidad & Tobago 2000, Kaiserslautern

WEDNESDAY 21 JUNE
Group D
Portugal v Mexico 1500, Gelsenkirchen
Iran v Angola 1500, Leipzig

Group C
Holland v Argentina 2000, Frankfurt
Ivory Coast v Serbia & Montenegro 2000, Munich

THURSDAY 22 JUNE
Group E
Czech Republic v Italy 1500, Hamburg
Ghana v USA 1500, Nuremberg

Group F
Japan v Brazil 2000, Dortmund
Croatia v Australia 2000, Stuttgart

FRIDAY 23 JUNE
Group H
Saudi Arabia v Spain 1500, Kaiserslautern
Ukraine v Tunisia 1500, Berlin

Group G
Togo v France 2000, Cologne
Switzerland v South Korea 2000, Hanover

Articles

Kelsey Media Ltd
The Granary, Downs Court
Yalding Hill
Yalding
Kent ME18 6AL
01959 541444
www.kelsey.co.uk

© 2021 Kelsey Media Ltd